Get Adobe Flash player
Home Cuerpo Activo

Cuerpo Activo

 

CUERPO ACTIVO
Jerarquía / Función Nombre y Apellido
Comandante Gral - Jefe Medina Marcelo Dario
Comandante - 2do - Jefe De Luca Juan Carlos
1er Oficial - 3er Jefe Di Mango Sergio José
1er Oficial García José Luis
1er Oficial Giordano Walter Alejandro
1er Oficial Espinola Cesar Maximiliano
2do Oficial Olmos Mario Omar
2do Oficial Alegre Roberto Oscar
3er. Oficial Irusta Fabio Daniel
3er. Oficial Vairo Ricardo Fernando
3er. Oficial Lemo Cesar Honorio
4to. Oficial Barreiro Claudio Daniel
5to. Oficial Krenz José Gabriel
5to. Oficial Davila Domingo Javier
5to. Oficial Markin Santiago Nataneel
6to. Oficial Mirabal Carlos Damian
6to. Oficial Alfieri Marcelo Fabián
6to. Oficial Alegre Cristian Abel
6to. Oficial Rodriguez Fahreldine Eduardo Javier
6to. Oficial Albertini Julian Ariel
6to. Oficial Salcedo Jesica Lorena
Bombero Zaracho Ezequiel Sebastián
Bombero Vazquez Mauricio Ezequiel
Bombero Castro Héctor Marcelo
Bombera Cosatto Rafaelli Nahir Vanesa
Bombera Randazzo Micaela
Bombero Garavaglia Luis Matias
Bombero Oriente Pablo Enrique
Bombero Ojeda Pedro Andrés
Bombera Gonzáles Cutipa Guadalupe del Pilar
Bombera Bazan Claudia Elena
Bombero Gonzalez Carlos Gabriel
Bombero Ferrari Franco Mauro
Bombero Huisman Federico Maximiliano
Bombera Piccoli Gisella Clara
Bombero Monje Jose María
Bombero Atilio Rodrigo Gabriel
Bombero Calvani Juan Guido
Bombera Chacoma Daniela Soledad
Bombera Di Maggio Laura
Bombero Flores Eudoro Sergio
Bombera Gimenez Johana Belén
Bombero La Rocca Leandro Martín
Bombero Lobos Félix Alejandro
Bombera Krzaczkowski Nadia Noemí
Bombero Zuccarello Felipe Eduardo
Bombera Di Luciano Francisco Javier
Bombera Marmorato Natalia Giselle
Bombera Cristalli Jessica Valeria
Bombero Barbona Rubén Darío
Bombera Espeche Yolanda Soledad
Bombera Mamani Quispe Melisa Laura
Bombero Anchayhua Altamirano Rivelino Bernabé
Bombero Giordano Claudio Daniel
Bombero Guzmán Rodrigo Eduardo
Bombera Fernández Melani Ayelen
Bombero Marote Jorge Gabriel
Cadere Coppola Sol Agustina
Cadete Peluffo Dulci Lourdes
Cadete Vildoza Lucas Tomas
Cadete Rea Cordero Martin Ivan
Cadete Zurita Horacio Nahuel
Asp. Bro Aguilar Carla Ángela
Asp. Bro Beratz Eduardo
Asp. Bro Chiappe Alejandro Marcelo
Asp. Bro De Luca Giuliano
Asp. Bro Di Mitrio Ignacio Martín
Asp. Bro Duran Matías
Asp. Bro Landa Flavio Ezequiel
Asp. Bro Martinetti Ayelen
Asp. Bro Martinetti Lucas Javier
Asp. Bro Munarriz Inés María
Asp. Bro Racedo Leonardo Damian
Asp. Bro Saettone Alejandro Martín
Asp. Bro Segovia Victoria Agustina
Asp. Bro Torres Sandra Alicia
Asp. Bro Vejarano Borjas Silvana Mabel
Asp. Bro Vuga Jason Alexander
CUERPO APOYO OPERATIVO
Jerarquía / Función Nombre y Apellido
3er Oficial Lombardi Juan Carlos
Bombero Morales Franco Esteban
Bombero Ferreyra Walter Fabián
Bombero De La Fuente Walter Guillermo
Bombero Gonzalez Gerardo Oscar
Bombero Audisio Néstor Guillermo
Bombero Rodriguez Javier Fernando
Bombera Romero Johanna Soledad
Bombero Cabrera Ángel José
Bombero Osardo Lucas Adrián
Bombera Romero Nora Beatriz
Bombero Romero Gustavo Ariel
Bombera Euro Myrian Lorena
Bombera Riolfi Edith del Valle
 

IMPORTANTE

 

EMERGENCIAS

Nextel: 558*4925

Cel: 15 - 6096 - 8402